We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

REBECCA REALTY LLC

REBECCA REALTY LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2042658. DAVID LEVY located at the address C/o Nathan Katz Realty Llc 60-69 Woodhaven Blvd. Elmhurst, New York, 11373. Company is incorporated on June 25, 1996. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (dec 27, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name REBECCA REALTY LLC
DOS ID # 2042658
Initial DOS Filing Date June 25, 1996
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 27, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DAVID LEVY
C/O NATHAN KATZ REALTY LLC
60-69 WOODHAVEN BLVD.
ELMHURST, NEW YORK, 11373

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 26, 1996 Actual REBECCA REALTY CO.
June 26, 1996 Actual REBECCA REALTY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News