We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

REBECO C. YU, M.D., P.C.

REBECO C. YU, M.D., P.C. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 727356. BELL KALNICK BECKMAN KLEE & located at the address Green 501 Madison Ave. New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on October 7, 1981. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 09, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name REBECO C. YU, M.D., P.C.
DOS ID # 727356
Initial DOS Filing Date October 7, 1981
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 09, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BELL KALNICK BECKMAN KLEE &
GREEN
501 MADISON AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 11, 1982 Actual REBECO C. YU, M.D., P.C.
October 9, 1981 Actual REBECO C. YU, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News