We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RED STAR YEAST AND PRODUCTS COMPANY

RED STAR YEAST AND PRODUCTS COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6959. RED STAR YEAST AND PRODUCTS COMPANY located at the address 120 Broadway Room 332 New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RED STAR YEAST AND PRODUCTS COMPANY
DOS ID # 6959
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction WISCONSIN
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RED STAR YEAST AND PRODUCTS COMPANY
120 BROADWAY
ROOM 332
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 27, 1919 Actual RED STAR YEAST AND PRODUCTS COMPANY
August 11, 1895 Actual NATIONAL DISTILLING COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News