We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RELCO CONSTRUCTION CORP.

RELCO CONSTRUCTION CORP. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 419258. RELCO CONSTRUCTION CORP. located at the address 1609 Williamsbridge Road Bronx, New York, 10461. Company is incorporated on October 22, 1975. The Chief Executive Officer is Atanas K. Ivanov Sr. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name RELCO CONSTRUCTION CORP.
DOS ID # 419258
Initial DOS Filing Date October 22, 1975
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RELCO CONSTRUCTION CORP.
1609 WILLIAMSBRIDGE ROAD
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10461
Chief Executive Officer ATANAS K. IVANOV SR.
1609 WILLIAMSBRIDGE ROAD
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10461
Principal Executive Office RELCO CONSTRUCTION CORP.
1609 WILLIAMSBRIDGE ROAD
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10461

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 17, 1985 Actual RELCO CONSTRUCTION CORP.
November 11, 1975 Actual RELCO PAINTING & PAPERHANGING CORP.
October 23, 1975 Actual TOM'S RELIABLE PAINTING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News