We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RELEVANT SECURE INNOVATIONS, INC.

RELEVANT SECURE INNOVATIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2582319. LEVI LUBARSKY & FEIGENBAUM LLP, ATTENTION: TERRENCE M BENNETT located at the address 1185 Avenue Of The Americas 17Th Floor New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on December 9, 2000. The Chief Executive Officer is Michael Hejtmanek Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RELEVANT SECURE INNOVATIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 2582319
Initial DOS Filing Date December 9, 2000
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LEVI LUBARSKY & FEIGENBAUM LLP, ATTENTION: TERRENCE M BENNETT
1185 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
17TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL HEJTMANEK
260 RIVERSIDE DR
7E
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025
Principal Executive Office RELEVANT SECURE INNOVATIONS, INC.
447 BROADWAY
7TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 4, 2013 Actual RELEVANT SECURE INNOVATIONS, INC.
December 11, 2000 Actual ENTERPRISE AIR, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News