We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RELEVE DANCE CENTRE II, INC.

RELEVE DANCE CENTRE II, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4757114. DANIEL J GARCIA located at the address 3505 Veterans Memorial Hwy. Ste. N Ronkonkoma, New York, 11779. Company is incorporated on May 11, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RELEVE DANCE CENTRE II, INC.
DOS ID # 4757114
Initial DOS Filing Date May 11, 2015
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DANIEL J GARCIA
3505 VETERANS MEMORIAL HWY.
STE. N
RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 20, 2015 Actual RELEVE DANCE CENTRE II, INC.
May 12, 2015 Actual RELEVE DANCE STUDIO II, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News