We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM LIMITED

RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM LIMITED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4040005. RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM LIMITED located at the address 5600 Tennyson Parkway Ste 120 Plano, Texas, 75024. Company is incorporated on December 29, 2010. The Chief Executive Officer is Mathew Oommen Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (jun 18, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM LIMITED
DOS ID # 4040005
Initial DOS Filing Date December 29, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction INDIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jun 18, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM LIMITED
5600 TENNYSON PARKWAY STE 120
PLANO, TEXAS, 75024
Chief Executive Officer MATHEW OOMMEN
5600 TENNYSON PKWY
STE 10
PLANO, TEXAS, 75024-3994
Principal Executive Office RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM LIMITED
2293 SLEEPY HOLLOW TRAIL
FRISCO, TEXAS, 75033

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 27, 2013 Actual RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM LIMITED
January 6, 2011 Actual INFOTEL BROADBAND SERVICES LIMITED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News