We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RESET PHYSICAL THERAPY PLLC

RESET PHYSICAL THERAPY PLLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4368961. PETER HWANG located at the address 125 Bergen St. 2A Brooklyn, New York, 11201. Company is incorporated on February 26, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RESET PHYSICAL THERAPY PLLC
DOS ID # 4368961
Initial DOS Filing Date February 26, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PETER HWANG
125 BERGEN ST. 2A
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11201

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 2014 Actual RESET PHYSICAL THERAPY PLLC
March 5, 2013 Actual PETER HWANG PHYSICAL THERAPY PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News