We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE SERVICES INC.

RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE SERVICES INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3124454. RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE SERVICES INC. located at the address 24 Christopher Toppi Dr South Portland, Maine, 04106. Company is incorporated on June 2, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is James R Seely Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE SERVICES INC.
DOS ID # 3124454
Initial DOS Filing Date June 2, 2003
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction MAINE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE SERVICES INC.
24 CHRISTOPHER TOPPI DR
SOUTH PORTLAND, MAINE, 04106
Chief Executive Officer JAMES R SEELY
24 CHRISTOPHER TOPPI DR
SOUTH PORTLAND, MAINE, 04106
Principal Executive Office RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE SERVICES INC.
24 CHRISTOPHER TOPPI DR
SOUTH PORTLAND, MAINE, 04106

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 4, 2003 Fictitious RMS MORTGAGE
June 4, 2003 Actual RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE SERVICES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News