We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RESOURCE ENTERPRISE COLLECTIVE, INC.

RESOURCE ENTERPRISE COLLECTIVE, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 1263729. ROBERT E CROWDER located at the address 1-63 Atlantic Ave Farmingdale, New York, 11735-2754. Company is incorporated on December 30, 1988. The Chief Executive Officer is Robert E Crowder Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 24, 1997).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RESOURCE ENTERPRISE COLLECTIVE, INC.
DOS ID # 1263729
Initial DOS Filing Date December 30, 1988
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 24, 1997)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROBERT E CROWDER
1-63 ATLANTIC AVE
FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11735-2754
Chief Executive Officer ROBERT E CROWDER
1-63 ATLANTIC AVE
FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11735-2754
Principal Executive Office ROBERT E CROWDER
1-63 ATLANTIC AVE
FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11735-2754

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 17, 1990 Actual RESOURCE ENTERPRISE COLLECTIVE, INC.
December 30, 1988 Actual FIFTH NETWORK BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTOR INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News