We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RESOURCE PLANNING ASSOCIATES, INC.

RESOURCE PLANNING ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2311151. RESOURCE PLANNING ASSOCIATES, INC. located at the address Apartment 2C 126 West 109Th Street New York, New York, 10025. Company is incorporated on October 28, 1998. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 26, 2002).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RESOURCE PLANNING ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 2311151
Initial DOS Filing Date October 28, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 26, 2002)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RESOURCE PLANNING ASSOCIATES, INC.
APARTMENT 2C
126 WEST 109TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 29, 1998 Fictitious RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT PARTNERS
October 29, 1998 Actual RESOURCE PLANNING ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News