We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RHINESTONE RUBY, INC.

RHINESTONE RUBY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3009240. RHINESTONE RUBY, INC. located at the address 333 East 69Th St Ste 10E New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on February 5, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RHINESTONE RUBY, INC.
DOS ID # 3009240
Initial DOS Filing Date February 5, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RHINESTONE RUBY, INC.
333 EAST 69TH ST STE 10E
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 27, 2007 Actual RHINESTONE RUBY, INC.
February 5, 2004 Actual RHINESTONE ROXY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News