We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RICHARD A. RAMM ASSOCIATES, INC.

RICHARD A. RAMM ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 222123. FRANK P. GRAD located at the address 60 E. 42Nd St. New York, New York, 10165. Company is incorporated on April 9, 1968. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 23, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RICHARD A. RAMM ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 222123
Initial DOS Filing Date April 9, 1968
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 23, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRANK P. GRAD
60 E. 42ND ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10165

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 28, 1971 Actual RICHARD A. RAMM ASSOCIATES, INC.
April 12, 1968 Actual D & E INSTANT PRINTING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News