We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RIDGEFIELD HIGHLANDS ASSOCIATION, INC.

RIDGEFIELD HIGHLANDS ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 22526. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RIDGEFIELD HIGHLANDS ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 22526
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 20, 1971 Actual RIDGEFIELD HIGHLANDS ASSOCIATION, INC.
January 30, 1929 Actual RIDGEFIELD HIGHLANDS BEACH CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News