We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RIGHT CHOICE HOLDING INC.

RIGHT CHOICE HOLDING INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3639652. RIGHT CHOICE HOLDING INC. located at the address 191-15 Jamaica Avenue 2Nd/fl Hollis, New York, 11423. Company is incorporated on February 14, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 27, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RIGHT CHOICE HOLDING INC.
DOS ID # 3639652
Initial DOS Filing Date February 14, 2008
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 27, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RIGHT CHOICE HOLDING INC.
191-15 JAMAICA AVENUE 2ND/FL
HOLLIS, NEW YORK, 11423

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 22, 2011 Actual RIGHT CHOICE HOLDING INC.
August 27, 2010 Actual RIGHT CHOICE NY REALTY INC.
June 26, 2008 Actual NY GREEN PRODUCE 08 INC.
March 4, 2008 Actual LEAKEND INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News