We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RISRAF FOOTWEAR CORP.

RISRAF FOOTWEAR CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3626408. RISRAF FOOTWEAR CORP. located at the address 4809 13 Ave Brooklyn, New York, 11219. Company is incorporated on February 4, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jun 04, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RISRAF FOOTWEAR CORP.
DOS ID # 3626408
Initial DOS Filing Date February 4, 2008
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jun 04, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RISRAF FOOTWEAR CORP.
4809 13 AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11219

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 9, 2008 Actual RISRAF FOOTWEAR CORP.
February 4, 2008 Actual MISH & MISH & CO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News