We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RMK, INCORPORATED

RMK, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3023609. RMK, INCORPORATED located at the address 680 West End Avenue, 9B New York, New York, 10025. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RMK, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 3023609
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RMK, INCORPORATED
680 WEST END AVENUE, 9B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 9, 2004 Fictitious FLYINGALEPH
March 9, 2004 Actual RMK, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News