We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROBIN RITTER INC.

ROBIN RITTER INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1229247. RITTER & PITTS INC. located at the address 142 West 26Th Street 2B New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on January 22, 1988. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 29, 1993).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name ROBIN RITTER INC.
DOS ID # 1229247
Initial DOS Filing Date January 22, 1988
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 29, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RITTER & PITTS INC.
142 WEST 26TH STREET 2B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 2, 1989 Actual ROBIN RITTER INC.
January 22, 1988 Actual RITTER & PITTS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News