We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROBINSON ARCHITECT, P. C.

ROBINSON ARCHITECT, P. C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 432567. JAMES L. ROBINSON, P.C. located at the address 12 E. 22Nd St. New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on April 26, 1977. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 24, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROBINSON ARCHITECT, P. C.
DOS ID # 432567
Initial DOS Filing Date April 26, 1977
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 24, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JAMES L. ROBINSON, P.C.
12 E. 22ND ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 13, 1984 Actual ROBINSON ARCHITECT, P. C.
April 27, 1977 Actual JAMES L. ROBINSON, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News