We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROCHESTER FAMILY MISSION

ROCHESTER FAMILY MISSION is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 21945. ROCHESTER FAMILY MISSION located at the address 388 Tremont Street Rochester, New York, 14608. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROCHESTER FAMILY MISSION
DOS ID # 21945
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROCHESTER FAMILY MISSION
388 TREMONT STREET
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14608

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 17, 1999 Actual ROCHESTER FAMILY MISSION
April 5, 1928 Actual THE GOSPEL MISSION AND WELFARE ASSOCIATION OF ROCHESTER, N. Y. AND VICINITY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News