We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROETZEL AND ANDRESS, A LEGAL PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION

ROETZEL AND ANDRESS, A LEGAL PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3971392. ROETZEL AND ANDRESS, LPA located at the address 222 South Main Street Akron, Ohio, 44308. Company is incorporated on July 10, 2010. The Chief Executive Officer is Jeffrey J Casto Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROETZEL AND ANDRESS, A LEGAL PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
DOS ID # 3971392
Initial DOS Filing Date July 10, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction OHIO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROETZEL AND ANDRESS, LPA
222 SOUTH MAIN STREET
AKRON, OHIO, 44308
Chief Executive Officer JEFFREY J CASTO
222 SOUTH MAIN STREET
AKRON, OHIO, 44308
Principal Executive Office ROETZEL AND ANDRESS, LPA
222 SOUTH MAIN STREET
AKRON, OHIO, 44308

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 11, 2010 Fictitious ROETZEL AND ANDRESS, LPA
July 11, 2010 Actual ROETZEL AND ANDRESS, A LEGAL PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News