We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROFAM CONSULTANTS, INC.

ROFAM CONSULTANTS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 56596. MACDONALD HOLDING CORP. located at the address 115 Broadway Room 1115 Broadway, New York, 10006. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (nov 30, 1984).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROFAM CONSULTANTS, INC.
DOS ID # 56596
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Nov 30, 1984)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MACDONALD HOLDING CORP.
115 BROADWAY
ROOM 1115
BROADWAY, NEW YORK, 10006

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 15, 1979 Actual ROFAM CONSULTANTS, INC.
October 9, 1945 Actual MACDONALD HOLDING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News