We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROOF CONSULTANTS, INC.

ROOF CONSULTANTS, INC. is an entity registered at ORLEANS county with company number 2777172. ROOF CONSULTANTS, INC. located at the address 2009 Park Avenue Waterport, New York, 14571. Company is incorporated on June 9, 2002. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (jan 13, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROOF CONSULTANTS, INC.
DOS ID # 2777172
Initial DOS Filing Date June 9, 2002
County ORLEANS
Jurisdiction GEORGIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jan 13, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROOF CONSULTANTS, INC.
2009 PARK AVENUE
WATERPORT, NEW YORK, 14571
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 11, 2002 Fictitious ROOF INSPEC
June 11, 2002 Actual ROOF CONSULTANTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News