We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROSETON, LLC

ROSETON, LLC is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 3140152. R. LOGAN, MANAGER C/O CMC BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LLC located at the address 19 Lindy Drive Carmel, New York, 10512. Company is incorporated on December 17, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROSETON, LLC
DOS ID # 3140152
Initial DOS Filing Date December 17, 2004
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process R. LOGAN, MANAGER C/O CMC BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LLC
19 LINDY DRIVE
CARMEL, NEW YORK, 10512

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 12, 2006 Actual ROSETON, LLC
December 20, 2004 Actual FREIGHTLAND, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News