We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROSS MARTIN DESIGN LIMITED

ROSS MARTIN DESIGN LIMITED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2264276. ROSS MARTIN DESIGN LIMITED located at the address 700 East 9Th Street, Suite 3 New York, New York, 10009. Company is incorporated on May 27, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Ross Martin Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROSS MARTIN DESIGN LIMITED
DOS ID # 2264276
Initial DOS Filing Date May 27, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROSS MARTIN DESIGN LIMITED
700 EAST 9TH STREET, SUITE 3
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10009
Chief Executive Officer ROSS MARTIN
700 E 9TH ST
#3
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10009-5324
Principal Executive Office ROSS MARTIN
700 E 9TH ST
#3
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10009-5324

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 29, 2004 Actual ROSS MARTIN DESIGN LIMITED
May 28, 1998 Actual GOTHAM GARDENS LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News