We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RX PRO HEALTH, LLC

RX PRO HEALTH, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4546679. CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State St. Albany, New York, 12207. Company is incorporated on March 18, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RX PRO HEALTH, LLC
DOS ID # 4546679
Initial DOS Filing Date March 18, 2014
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction COLORADO
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE ST.
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 18, 2014 Fictitious RX PRO HEALTH OF NEW YORK, LLC
March 18, 2014 Actual RX PRO HEALTH, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News