We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

S. & A. AGATE FOUNDATION, INC.

S. & A. AGATE FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 44903. C/O UNITED CORPORATE SERVICES, INC. located at the address Attn: Michael Barr, Pres.& Ceo 10 Bank Street Suite 560 White Plains, New York, 10606. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name S. & A. AGATE FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 44903
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O UNITED CORPORATE SERVICES, INC.
ATTN: MICHAEL BARR, PRES.& CEO
10 BANK STREET SUITE 560
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10606

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 20, 1944 Actual S. & A. AGATE FOUNDATION, INC.
February 12, 1947 Actual KAUFMAN & AGATE FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News