We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

S & A MANAGEMENT ADVISORS, LLC

S & A MANAGEMENT ADVISORS, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2111847. S & A MANAGEMENT ADVISORS, LLC located at the address 2 Hicks St 32 N. Lindenhurst, New York, 11757. Company is incorporated on February 10, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name S & A MANAGEMENT ADVISORS, LLC
DOS ID # 2111847
Initial DOS Filing Date February 10, 1997
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process S & A MANAGEMENT ADVISORS, LLC
2 HICKS ST
32
N. LINDENHURST, NEW YORK, 11757

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 6, 2008 Actual S & A MANAGEMENT ADVISORS, LLC
February 11, 1997 Actual S & A BUILDERS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News