We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

S CLASS LIMOUSINE CORP.

S CLASS LIMOUSINE CORP. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3366705. S CLASS LIMOUSINE CORP. located at the address 137 Hollow Tree Ridge Road 1411 Darien, Connecticut, 06820. Company is incorporated on May 21, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is Patricio E Gaete Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name S CLASS LIMOUSINE CORP.
DOS ID # 3366705
Initial DOS Filing Date May 21, 2006
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process S CLASS LIMOUSINE CORP.
137 HOLLOW TREE RIDGE ROAD
1411
DARIEN, CONNECTICUT, 06820
Chief Executive Officer PATRICIO E GAETE
137 HOLLOW TREE RIDGE ROAD
1411
DARIEN, CONNECTICUT, 06820
Principal Executive Office S CLASS LIMOUSINE CORP.
137 HOLLOW TREE RIDGE ROAD
1411
DARIEN, CONNECTICUT, 06820

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 18, 2007 Actual S CLASS LIMOUSINE CORP.
May 24, 2006 Actual PATRICIO GAETE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News