We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

S.T.A.R. KIDS, INC.

S.T.A.R. KIDS, INC. is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 2951777. S.T.A.R. KIDS, INC. located at the address Jim Beaner C/O Fox 8 Central Ave South Nyack, New York, 10960. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name S.T.A.R. KIDS, INC.
DOS ID # 2951777
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process S.T.A.R. KIDS, INC.
JIM BEANER C/O FOX
8 CENTRAL AVE
SOUTH NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 21, 2003 Actual S.T.A.R. KIDS, INC.
September 8, 2003 Actual S.T.A.R. FORCE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News