We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SACHER NC LLC

SACHER NC LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4099633. SACHER NC LLC located at the address 7 East 17Th Street #5S New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on May 24, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name SACHER NC LLC
DOS ID # 4099633
Initial DOS Filing Date May 24, 2011
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SACHER NC LLC
7 EAST 17TH STREET #5S
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 1, 2011 Actual SACHER NC LLC
May 26, 2011 Actual SASHER NC LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News