We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SADDLE PEAK INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.

SADDLE PEAK INSURANCE SERVICES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3268120. RICHARD J. LOVE located at the address 25752 Punto De Vista Calabasas, California, 91302. Company is incorporated on October 9, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Richard J. Love Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SADDLE PEAK INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.
DOS ID # 3268120
Initial DOS Filing Date October 9, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RICHARD J. LOVE
25752 PUNTO DE VISTA
CALABASAS, CALIFORNIA, 91302
Chief Executive Officer RICHARD J. LOVE
25752 PUNTO DE VISTA
CALABASAS, CALIFORNIA, 91302
Principal Executive Office RICHARD J. LOVE
25752 PUNTO DE VISTA
CALABASAS, CALIFORNIA, 91302

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 13, 2005 Fictitious SADDLE PEAK INSURANCE AGENCY
October 13, 2005 Actual SADDLE PEAK INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News