We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SAFE HOUSE, LLC

SAFE HOUSE, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4610895. SAFE HOUSE, LLC located at the address 85 Sewanee Avenue Elmont, New York, 11003. Company is incorporated on July 13, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 6 -
Company name SAFE HOUSE, LLC
DOS ID # 4610895
Initial DOS Filing Date July 13, 2014
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEVADA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SAFE HOUSE, LLC
85 SEWANEE AVENUE
ELMONT, NEW YORK, 11003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 2014 Fictitious SAFE HOUSE BUSINESS, LLC
July 23, 2014 Actual SAFE HOUSE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News