We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SAFETY-ARMORITE CONDUIT CO.

SAFETY-ARMORITE CONDUIT CO. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 8123. SAFETY-ARMORITE CONDUIT CO. located at the address 299 Broadway New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SAFETY-ARMORITE CONDUIT CO.
DOS ID # 8123
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SAFETY-ARMORITE CONDUIT CO.
299 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 2, 1899 Actual SAFETY-ARMORITE CONDUIT CO.
September 22, 1898 Actual SAFETY CONDUIT COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News