We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SAINT VITO AND OUR LAKY OF MOUNT CARMEL, MAMARONECK, NEW YORK, INC.

SAINT VITO AND OUR LAKY OF MOUNT CARMEL, MAMARONECK, NEW YORK, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 10924. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SAINT VITO AND OUR LAKY OF MOUNT CARMEL, MAMARONECK, NEW YORK, INC.
DOS ID # 10924
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 15, 1930 Actual SAINT VITO AND OUR LAKY OF MOUNT CARMEL, MAMARONECK, NEW YORK, INC.
April 4, 1911 Actual SAINT VITO BENEVOLENT SOCIETY OF MAMARONECK, N.Y.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News