We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SALDARINI & PUCCI, INC.

SALDARINI & PUCCI, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 20468. GABRIEL PETRELLA located at the address 196 4Th Ave Brooklyn, New York, 11217-3123. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 27, 2000).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SALDARINI & PUCCI, INC.
DOS ID # 20468
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 27, 2000)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GABRIEL PETRELLA
196 4TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11217-3123
Registered Agent GABRIEL M PETRELLA 196 4TH AVE BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11217-3123

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 15000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 11, 1927 Actual SALDARINI & PUCCI, INC.
February 4, 1925 Actual S. M. RASARIO & BRO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News