We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SALLY WINSBY & COMPANY, INC.

SALLY WINSBY & COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1006423. ELDER CARE MANAGEMENT, INC. located at the address 145 East 49Th St. Apt. 3-A New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on June 17, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jul 31, 2002).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SALLY WINSBY & COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 1006423
Initial DOS Filing Date June 17, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jul 31, 2002)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ELDER CARE MANAGEMENT, INC.
145 EAST 49TH ST.
APT. 3-A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
500 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 3, 1988 Actual SALLY WINSBY & COMPANY, INC.
June 21, 1985 Actual ELDER CARE MANAGEMENT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News