We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SALOKIN, INC.

SALOKIN, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3751056. NICOLAS LEMERY NANTEL located at the address 46 Avenue B Suite 16 New York, New York, 10009. Company is incorporated on December 9, 2008. The Chief Executive Officer is Nicolas Lemery Nantel Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SALOKIN, INC.
DOS ID # 3751056
Initial DOS Filing Date December 9, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NICOLAS LEMERY NANTEL
46 AVENUE B
SUITE 16
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10009
Chief Executive Officer NICOLAS LEMERY NANTEL
46 AVENUE B
SUITE 16
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10009
Principal Executive Office SALOKIN INC.
46 AVENUE B
SUITE 16
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10009

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 1, 2010 Actual SALOKIN, INC.
December 9, 2008 Actual SALKIN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News