We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SANDRA WERTHER, LTD.

SANDRA WERTHER, LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 440211. GERSTEIN & CHURCHILL located at the address Mclaughlin Stern Llp 260 Madison Ave New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on June 29, 1977. The Chief Executive Officer is Sandra Werther Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SANDRA WERTHER, LTD.
DOS ID # 440211
Initial DOS Filing Date June 29, 1977
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GERSTEIN & CHURCHILL
MCLAUGHLIN STERN LLP
260 MADISON AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer SANDRA WERTHER
23 EAST 74TH ST
APT 7E
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021
Principal Executive Office SANDRA WERTHER, LTD.
23 EAST 74TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 8, 1980 Actual SANDRA WERTHER, LTD.
July 1, 1977 Actual STELLAR OILS & GRAPHICS LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News