We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SARATOGA 29, LLC

SARATOGA 29, LLC is an entity registered at SARATOGA county with company number 4774075. SARATOGA 29, LLC located at the address 894 Rock City Rd. Ballston Spa, New York, 12020. Company is incorporated on June 5, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SARATOGA 29, LLC
DOS ID # 4774075
Initial DOS Filing Date June 5, 2015
County SARATOGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SARATOGA 29, LLC
894 ROCK CITY RD.
BALLSTON SPA, NEW YORK, 12020

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 24, 2015 Actual SARATOGA 29, LLC
June 11, 2015 Actual TOGA 29, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News