We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SAVE BIG GREEN AMERICA, INC.

SAVE BIG GREEN AMERICA, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3716996. SAVE BIG GREEN AMERICA, INC. located at the address 15 Wexford Court St James, New York, 11780. Company is incorporated on September 4, 2008. The Chief Executive Officer is Edward J Jarvis Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SAVE BIG GREEN AMERICA, INC.
DOS ID # 3716996
Initial DOS Filing Date September 4, 2008
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SAVE BIG GREEN AMERICA, INC.
15 WEXFORD COURT
ST JAMES, NEW YORK, 11780
Chief Executive Officer EDWARD J JARVIS
15 WEXFORD COURT
ST JAMES, NEW YORK, 11780
Principal Executive Office SAVE BIG GREEN AMERICA, INC.
15 WEXFORD COURT
ST JAMES, NEW YORK, 11780

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 29, 2008 Actual SAVE BIG GREEN AMERICA, INC.
September 4, 2008 Actual SAVE BIG GREEN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News