We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SCHESKE ENGINEERING CORP.

SCHESKE ENGINEERING CORP. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 4374883. TODD M. SCHESKE located at the address 23 Willow Wind Trail Rochester, New York, 14624. Company is incorporated on March 14, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SCHESKE ENGINEERING CORP.
DOS ID # 4374883
Initial DOS Filing Date March 14, 2013
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TODD M. SCHESKE
23 WILLOW WIND TRAIL
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14624

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 24, 2014 Actual SCHESKE ENGINEERING CORP.
March 15, 2013 Actual SCHESKE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING CORP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News