We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEASONAL SPRINGS, LLC

SEASONAL SPRINGS, LLC is an entity registered at DELAWARE county with company number 2297396. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on September 14, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name SEASONAL SPRINGS, LLC
DOS ID # 2297396
Initial DOS Filing Date September 14, 1998
County DELAWARE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 14, 2000 Actual SEASONAL SPRINGS, LLC
September 14, 1998 Actual PRISTINE SPRING WATER, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News