We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEAY & HALL, INC.

SEAY & HALL, INC. is an entity registered at county with company number 3204. CHARLES A. OLSON located at the address 50 Broad Street New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name SEAY & HALL, INC.
DOS ID # 3204
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHARLES A. OLSON
50 BROAD STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 29, 1920 Actual SEAY & HALL, INC.
October 27, 1919 Actual SEAY, HALL & LANDECK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News