We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SECOND DEPOT CORP.

SECOND DEPOT CORP. is an entity registered at BROOME county with company number 93654. SECOND DEPOT CORP. located at the address 186 Riverside Drive Binghamton, New York, 13905. Company is incorporated on February 24, 1954. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (dec 24, 1987).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SECOND DEPOT CORP.
DOS ID # 93654
Initial DOS Filing Date February 24, 1954
County BROOME
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 24, 1987)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SECOND DEPOT CORP.
186 RIVERSIDE DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NEW YORK, 13905

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 Par Value 100
2000 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 8, 1987 Actual SECOND DEPOT CORP.
February 25, 1954 Actual WILSON & FRITZ, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News