We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEE MERGERCO I, LLC

SEE MERGERCO I, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4506323. C/O STERLING EQUITIES located at the address Attention: General Counsel 111 Great Neck Road Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on December 29, 2013. Current status of the company is inactive.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SEE MERGERCO I, LLC
DOS ID # 4506323
Initial DOS Filing Date December 29, 2013
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O STERLING EQUITIES
ATTENTION: GENERAL COUNSEL
111 GREAT NECK ROAD
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 30, 2013 Actual SEE HOLDINGS I
December 30, 2013 Actual SEE MERGERCO I, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News