We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEEBOARD PRODUCTS, LLC

SEEBOARD PRODUCTS, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3159510. C/O JOHN GIANNASCA located at the address Po Box 14 Point Lookout, New York, 11569. Company is incorporated on February 3, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SEEBOARD PRODUCTS, LLC
DOS ID # 3159510
Initial DOS Filing Date February 3, 2005
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JOHN GIANNASCA
PO BOX 14
POINT LOOKOUT, NEW YORK, 11569

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 2005 Actual SEEBOARD PRODUCTS, LLC
February 2, 2005 Actual SEABOARD PRODUCTS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News