We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SELF-INSURED RETENTION PROGRAMS, INC.

SELF-INSURED RETENTION PROGRAMS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3017133. SELF-INSURED RETENTION PROGRAMS, INC. located at the address 1600 Executive Parkway Ste 205 Eugene, Oregon, 97401. Company is incorporated on February 22, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (aug 11, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SELF-INSURED RETENTION PROGRAMS, INC.
DOS ID # 3017133
Initial DOS Filing Date February 22, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction OREGON
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Aug 11, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SELF-INSURED RETENTION PROGRAMS, INC.
1600 EXECUTIVE PARKWAY STE 205
EUGENE, OREGON, 97401
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 24, 2004 Fictitious SIRPRO
February 24, 2004 Actual SELF-INSURED RETENTION PROGRAMS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News