We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SELKIRK CREAMERIES COMPANY

SELKIRK CREAMERIES COMPANY is an entity registered at OSWEGO county with company number 416. IRVING G. HUBBS located at the address No St. Add. Stated Pulaski, New York,. Company is incorporated on November 7, 1907. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SELKIRK CREAMERIES COMPANY
DOS ID # 416
Initial DOS Filing Date November 7, 1907
County OSWEGO
Jurisdiction MAINE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process IRVING G. HUBBS
NO ST. ADD. STATED
PULASKI, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 16, 1908 Actual SELKIRK CREAMERIES COMPANY
November 14, 1907 Actual NATIONAL MILK PRODUCTS COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News