We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SERENE ACUPUNCTURE PLLC

SERENE ACUPUNCTURE PLLC is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 4799103. SERENE ACUPUNCTURE PLLC located at the address 230 Lexington Avenue Dumont, New Jersey, 07628. Company is incorporated on July 21, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SERENE ACUPUNCTURE PLLC
DOS ID # 4799103
Initial DOS Filing Date July 21, 2015
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SERENE ACUPUNCTURE PLLC
230 LEXINGTON AVENUE
DUMONT, NEW JERSEY, 07628

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 5, 2015 Actual SERENE ACUPUNCTURE PLLC
July 24, 2015 Actual SERENE ACUPUNCTURE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News